Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+style=white-space:nowrap|Party Composition for future reference | |+style=white-space:nowrap|Party Composition for future reference | ||
''<sup>"*" indicates a secondary aspect of the character</sup>'' | |||
!Statistic | !Statistic | ||
!colspan=" | ! colspan="5" |Matching players | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Martial | ||
| | |Pike | ||
| | |Grimnir | ||
|Doc | |||
|Gareth | |||
|Leo* | |||
|- | |||
|Spellcasters | |||
|Regulus | |||
|Leo | |||
|Echo | |||
|Grimnir* | |||
|Doc* | |||
|- | |||
|Treasure Hunters | |||
|Regulus | |||
|Pike | |||
|Gareth* | |||
|Grimnir? | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |See the world | ||
| | |Regulus* | ||
| | |Echo | ||
|Leo | |||
|Grimnir? | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Do-gooders | ||
| | |Gareth | ||
| | |Pike* | ||
|Doc | |||
|Echo* | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Consult the [https://www.mediawiki.org/wiki/Special:MyLanguage/Help:Contents User's Guide] for information on using the wiki software. | Consult the [https://www.mediawiki.org/wiki/Special:MyLanguage/Help:Contents User's Guide] for information on using the wiki software. | ||
Revision as of 18:20, 15 February 2022
| Statistic | Matching players | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martial | Pike | Grimnir | Doc | Gareth | Leo* |
| Spellcasters | Regulus | Leo | Echo | Grimnir* | Doc* |
| Treasure Hunters | Regulus | Pike | Gareth* | Grimnir? | |
| See the world | Regulus* | Echo | Leo | Grimnir? | |
| Do-gooders | Gareth | Pike* | Doc | Echo* | |
Consult the User's Guide for information on using the wiki software.